Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bรกrbara Rodiles

Age: 27, born 29 November 1994

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Barbara Rodiles Videos

Summer Breeze

1224 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

49 votes
40 votes
34 votes
25 votes
25 votes

Tags: Hot (15), Pretty (15), Beautiful (15), Gorgeous (15), Perfection (14), Cute (14), Stunning (14), Stunner (14), Female Perfection (14), Spanish (3), Model (2), Figleaves (1), ASOS (1), Olive Skin (1), Brown Eyes (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Dream (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

The General voted for 2 images 2 days, 20 hours ago

emerica voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago

yennefer voted for an image 4 days, 21 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Argen23 added this to list 1 week, 3 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

sarah22 voted for 77 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

sarah22 1 week, 4 days ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

La Motta voted for 73 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

La Motta 1 week, 6 days ago
beemop voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Puron voted for 18 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
njdvl32 voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
estanay voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

bigfan82 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

95thengland voted for 87 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

95thengland voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

95thengland 2 weeks, 3 days ago
njdvl32 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 3 weeks, 1 day ago
davrof voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

pdw55 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

aela17 voted for 77 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »