Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barbara Pravi

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Piévic

Age: 29, born 10 April 1993

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
6 votes
Female Music Artists (430 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), Singer-songwriter (1), Eurovision (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
5. Taratata (1993)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

shturman7 1 week, 2 days ago
L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
jomi05 posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Barbara Piévic10 April 1993• 1 Album Released;• 10 Singles Released;• 1 Colaboration;• 0 Wins & 1 Nominations;Genres: Chanson & French Pop;Instruments: Vocals;"


Tigerrr-777 posted 71 images [View All] 1 year ago

Tigerrr-777 posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"Barbara Pravi is my only Goddess !!!!!!!"


Tigerrr-777 voted for an image 1 year ago

emberlin posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago