Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Marie Nickerauer

Born: 10 December 1928 Died: 5 October 1976

Country of origin: United States


Lists

204 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 18 comments
135 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
84 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (78 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
78 votes
Gorgeous in the 50s (31 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
50 votes
Actresses Forgotten (377 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Barbara Nichols Videos

Movie Legends - Barbara Nichols

77 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Actress (5), Born 1928 (2), Died 1976 (2), Blonde (1), Starlet (1), Dancer (1), Sexy (1), Female (1), American (1), Film Actress (1), Model (1), Batman 66 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
808 Watched
Rating:
6.8
600 Watched
Rating:
6.3
207 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6
118 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
242 Watched
Rating:
6.7
129 Watched
Rating:
7.2
52 Watched
4. Pal Joey (1957)
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
5.8
44 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MK-677 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

DanaNotZuul voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

RGT voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Marboruc posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Dave voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

TrekMedic posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

nomad voted for 5 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

servant voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

David voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Babes of Batman (113 person items)