Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Barbara Nedeljakova

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Nedeljáková

Age: 39, born 19 May 1979

Born and residing in: Slovakia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years ago 64 comments
72 votes
Slovakian girls (17 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
The evolution of... (N) (12 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
girls I love (Slovakia) (10 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Barbara Nedeljáková (born May 16, 1979) is a Slovak actress, best known for her role as Natalya in the 2005 horror film Hostel. After all, she is not popular at Slovakia at all. ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (4), Slovak (4), Actress (3), Female (1), 1979 (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1979 (1), Hostel (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
1676 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1192 Watched
Rating:
4.8
908 Watched
Rating:
5.3
777 Watched
Rating:
3.5
28 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.5
38 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 9 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
girls I love (Slovakia) (10 person items)
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

KingRichard posted 59 images [View All] 2 years ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago