Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Fialho

Age: 36, born 21 December 1987

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rohan Marley


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
106 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (139 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
The Victoria's Secret M♥ldes (Complete) (174 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Barbara Fialho Videos

Barbara Fialho

409 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Barbara Fialho para Esquire

393 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

36 votes
32 votes
31 votes
22 votes
22 votes

Description: Barbara Fialho (born December 21, 1987 in Montes Claros, Minas Gerais, Brazil) is a model and singer. At 15 years of age, Barbara Fialho left her hometown of Montes Claros and moved to the city of São Paulo to work as a model for São Paulo Fashion Week and Rio Fashion Week. Three months later, she moved to New York to travel the fashion circuit of NY, Milan and Paris. At 17, she posed for Just Cavalli, photographed by Mario Testino and dressed by Carine Roitfeld. She has walked the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show from 2012 to 2018. She has been their fitting model since 2012 and has posed for a few pictures for the brand. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Agirl voted for an image 3 days ago

tarekmostafa 1 week, 2 days ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for 131 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gthomas0855 1 month ago
minervaa posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

minervaa 1 month, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

bokeh voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bokeh voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months ago

jandi voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

xhu 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for an image 8 months ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

"Barbara!!!"


ebern voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 9 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 10 months, 2 weeks ago
pizzaman10 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 12 months ago

tunko voted for an image 12 months ago

grobias555 voted for an image 12 months ago

grobias555 voted for 4 images 1 year ago

bfpierce voted for an image 1 year ago

tiko voted for an image 1 year ago
eduardo voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

irina128 1 year ago
wittgenstein voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »