Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara di Creddo

Age: 31, born 1 April 1991

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mihaly Martins


Lists

153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 7 comments

Barbara Di Creddo Videos

Barbara Di Creddo - Brazilian Lingerie Model

258 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Amuse Society | Summer ‘16 “Out To Sea”

177 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Model (4), Hot (3), Brazilian (3), Victoria's Secret (3), Brunette (2), Female (1), 1993 (1), Brazil (1), Cute (1), Blonde (1), Gorgeous (1), 93 (1), Blue Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1), Incredible Body (1), Sensuous Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

speed101 3 days, 14 hours ago
emerica voted for an image 3 weeks ago

PwopaNawty 1 month ago
tarekmostafa voted for 42 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

parisaverock voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Bruce 5 months ago
fuskator voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 6 months ago

Maverick voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 9 months, 3 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 10 months ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
jayes voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 1 year ago

grobias555 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rockbhai90 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »