Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bárbara de Regil Alfaro

Age: 33, born 5 June 1986

Born and residing in: Mexico


Lists

6 votes
Mexican Women (103 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago
4 votes
Mexicanas (103 items)
list by Peco
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Mexican (2), Sexy (1), Mexico (1), 1986 (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Fit (1), Born 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
3. Rosario Tijeras (2016)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
2. Tiempos Felices (2014)
Rating:
4.3
3 Watched
3. Ni Tú Ni Yo (2018)
Rating:
4
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

daknuts voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Mexican Women (103 person items)
EGB posted 58 images [View All] 10 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
deco2 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Rylvan voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Peco added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Mexicanas (103 person items)
melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 2 years ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Lena rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
hcg23 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
EGB voted for 43 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

aguila9 posted 37 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

aguila9 posted 27 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

enrique voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

chance voted for 5 images 3 years, 9 months ago

enrique voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago