Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Carmela d'Urso

Age: 64, born 7 May 1957

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

107 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (40 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
28 votes
Italian women (220 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 3 days ago 2 comments
4 votes
I Love You (92 items)
list by amaledonne
Last updated 1 year, 1 month ago 1 comment

Barbara D'Urso Videos

L'intervista barbarica a Barbara D'Urso

72 Views

Added 3 years ago


L'intervista integrale a Barbara D'Urso

57 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

19 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: D'Urso was born in Naples, Campania. Her father is from Laurenzana, and her mother was born in Sant'Eufemia d'Aspromonte.She made her debut in 1977 in the programme Goal, alongside Diego Abatantuono, Teo Teocoli and Massimo Boldi. The following year she took part in the variety show Stryx. In 1979 she presented the programme Che combinazione broadcast on Raidue, and the year afterward, together with Pippo Baudo, she appeared in Domenica In on Raiuno. That same year, 1980 she also made her debut as a singer, with the single Dolceamaro, which was not very successful. In 1984 she appeared naked on the front cover of Playboy and ... (more)
Tags: Italian (6), UP TOPS (1), Tette (1), Bunga Bunga (1), Grande Fratello (1), Showgirl (1), PB (1), Face (1), M (1), Rc (1), Beautiful (1), 1957 (1), Actress (1), C (1), 1 (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
50 Watched
Rating:
4.9
14 Watched
Rating:
6.1
8 Watched
4. Il vegetale (2018)
Rating:
5
6 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
4.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

laloca rated this 10/10 1 day, 11 hours ago
carnavalesque rated this 10/10 2 days, 21 hours ago
looksharp voted for 4 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Italian women (220 person items)
poliziaitalia rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
grazie rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
italien rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 2 months ago

marianne2021 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

forzaitalia rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
paparazzo rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
italia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

crossrossa rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

italy rated this 10/10 5 months ago
powerking14 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 8 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »