Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Barbara Chiappini

Age: 46, born 2 November 1974

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carlo Marini Agostini


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
12 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2323 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 1 year ago 2 comments

Barbara Chiappini Videos

Barbara Chiappini

34 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Italian model, showgirl and actress.
Tags: Italian (4), Showgirl (3), Tette (1), Actress (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Scorpio (1), November 2 (1), Born In November (1), CameraCafe Italia (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.2
46 Watched
2. Il latitante (2003)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
3. Midsummer Dream (2005)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
27 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
4. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Update feed

fansitalia rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 1 month ago
epicesco voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

epicesco rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
namelose voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

namelose rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
beyondtheros voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

beyondtheros rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
robbieup rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
special60 voted for 38 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

special60 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
shinenow voted for 38 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

shinenow rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
yesterdaytimes voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

yesterdaytimes rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
techdata rated this 10/10 3 months ago
thenerdmafia rated this 6/10 3 months ago
eatmorefruit rated this 10/10 3 months ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 months ago

appendixb voted for 5 images 3 months ago

appendixb rated this 10/10 3 months ago
frenchreal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
pharadigma voted for 2 images 3 months ago

pharadigma rated this 10/10 3 months ago
digilander rated this 10/10 3 months ago
backtofutur rated this 9/10 3 months ago
exenal rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Hssine rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
KLH rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Scott Newman rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year ago
kardashian rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

noerror rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »