Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Banita Sandhu

Age: 22, born 21 June 1998

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

77 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Indian Hotness (35 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Full-time model and actress with film credits in October (2018), Eternal Beauty and Adithya Varma. She broke through as an actress in a high-profile campaign for Vodafone India. She was raised by second-generation, British Indian parents in Caerleon. She moved to London at the age of 18.
Tags: Model (2), Actress (2), British (1), English (1), Indian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1), Black Hair (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5 Watched
2. Eternal Beauty (2020)
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
3.3
4 Watched




Update feed

ss5kashu rated this 8/10 4 days, 17 hours ago
Tabek rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Tabek voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago

SpaceGhost rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 5 images 3 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 4 months ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

bebeyonce posted 41 images [View All] 6 months ago

spacelist11 rated this 1/10 8 months ago
django123 voted for an image 9 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Henny added this to a list 9 months ago
She NOSE best ... (176 person items)
Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo voted for an image 10 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 10 months ago
neilaovgors rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

welshrobbo1980 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Alea posted 39 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kilskane666 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Alea posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Johnny rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1308 person items)
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

jkilgore rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »