Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bang Minah

Age: 27, born 13 May 1993

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

80 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 32 comments
33 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
People Who I've Added (202 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Taurus (1), Main Vocalist (1), Korean (1), Adorable (1), Kpop (1), Singer (1), Born 1993 (1), Girl's Day (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Bruce rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Fae Tae voted for an image 11 months ago

Mad Mort rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Mad Mort voted for 5 images 1 year ago

seth9622 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Korean Women (402 person items)
Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 8 months ago
jimmysurfer99 rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Boey Chan rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Sunako Hikari rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Slava rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Angela Mirode rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago