Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bárbara Laura Rodríguez Bonilla

Age: 36, born 8 August 1985

Currently Residing In: Costa Rica

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
My Perfect Costa Rican Beauties (11 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Costa Rica) (7 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Bali Rodriguez Videos

AE: APOCALYPSE EARTH TRAILER

49 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Costa Rican (1), Costa Rica (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.8
6 Watched




Update feed

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vlover rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
pazzioni rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
girls I love (Costa Rica) (8 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 12 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 12 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
JROCK1772 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Maxim Hot 100 - 2005 (100 person items)
Battleax rated this 7/10 5 years, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 5 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 5 years, 5 months ago
Brian G rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Deanmon rated this 9/10 5 years, 6 months ago