Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bailee Madison

Age: 22, born 15 October 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Blake Richardson


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
171 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
166 votes
The Amazing Kids (53 items)
list by Villiana
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 36 comments

Bailee Madison Videos

Bailee Madison Interview New Movie "Brothers"

141 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Bailee Madison (born October 15, 1999) is an American child actress. She is most famous for her role in Bridge to Terabithia in which she plays May Belle Aarons, the younger sister of Jesse Aarons. Madison also starred in the horror film Don't Be Afraid of the Dark as Sally Hurst, and appeared in the Adam Sandler film Just Go With It. Bailee Madison was born in Florida, the youngest of seven children. She has four brothers and two sisters. Her older sister, Kaitlin Riley, is also an actress. Her mother is Patricia Riley.She began her career when she was two weeks old in an Office Depot commercial. Since then, she has appeared ... (more)
Tags: Born 1999 (9), American (7), Cute (6), Child Actor (5), Actress (4), Brunette (3), Female (3), Libra (2), Talented (2), Born In 1999 (2), 1999 (2), October Birthday (1), Born October 15 (1), The Fosters (1), Brown Eyes (1), The Good Witch (1), DSLs (1), Actor (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4239 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1113 Watched
Rating:
7.7
915 Watched
Rating:
7.1
593 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1518 Watched
2. Just Go with It (2011)
Rating:
5.8
1116 Watched
3. Brothers (2009)
Rating:
6.8
908 Watched
Rating:
5.3
343 Watched
Rating:
7.3
144 want to see




Update feed

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 1 hour ago

Alea posted 4 images 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 weeks ago

poluzculture voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Alea posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Alea posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Alea posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Alea posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

GatorD voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Darknight posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 4 weeks ago
Alea posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

GatorD voted for 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 43 Next »