Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Baek Su-Min, 백수민

Age: 25, born 18 January 1993

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

18 votes
Ulzzang - Gyaru - Fei Zhu Liu (Alternative Style) (32 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Female Ulzzang (21 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

snowmajesty rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
blaboy rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
blaboy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Rob Rojo rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Marjorie Fvkerson Kim rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Jeong Hye-Jin rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
xeriminx rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
xeriminx posted 38 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

PandaEyes IcantBethebadguy BloodstainedB rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Via Tagapulot Tundag rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Aim Ally Arce rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago