Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Babs de Jongh

Age: 31, born 20 January 1987

Born and residing in: Netherlands

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
102 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
51 votes
Dutch Models (23 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
43 votes
Dutch girls (31 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Блондинки (321 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

BABS DE JONGH Videos

babs de jongh, shoot vegas magazine

66 Views

Added 6 years ago


Babs De Jongh - Dutch Fashion Model

64 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

14 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Model (2), Dutch (2), Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), Female (1), 1987 (1), Netherlands (1), Bangs (1), Allure Bridals (1), After Eden Lingerie (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

redraider voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
Zan Udo rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
Zan Udo voted for 130 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
loshi4kia rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
The Eggman voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ottho rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ottho voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Best Dutch Models (222 person items)