Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Betty Jean Ward

Age: 74, born 16 May 1944

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gordon Hunt


Lists

2 votes
bizeso.com (31 items)
list by sonal bajaj
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Vocalist (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Voice Actress (1), Stage Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1996 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1401 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1359 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1324 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
954 Watched
Rating:
5.9
526 Watched
Rating:
6.8
334 Watched
Rating:
4.7
263 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen