Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: B.A.P (๋น„์—์ดํ”ผ)

Age: 8, born 26 January 2012

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

14 votes
K-POP Groups (52 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
K-pop Boy Groups (63 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

View all B.A.P lists

B.A.P Videos

B.A.P - ํ•˜์ง€๋งˆ (STOP IT) M/V

150 Views

Added 7 years ago


B.A.P(????) - POWER M/V

54 Views

Added 8 years ago


B.A.P - NO MERCY M/V

54 Views

Added 8 years ago



View all B.A.P videos

Photos


Description: B.A.P (Best Absolute Perfect) is a six-member hip hop South Korean K-pop boy band formed by TS Entertainment in 2012. Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Leader, Main Rapper [Link removed - login to see] - Visual, Sub-Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalist, Face of the Group [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Maknae ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Warrior (2012)
Rating:
10
3 own
2. No Mercy (2012)
Rating:
10
2 own
3. Power (2012)
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
10
1 want this
Rating:
10
1 want this




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
K-pop Boy Groups (63 person items)

"Members: Yongguk - Leader, Main Rapper Himchan - Visual, Sub-Vocalist Daehyun - Main Vocalist, Face of the Group Youngjae - Lead Vocalist Jongup - Main Dancer, Lead Vocalist Zelo - Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Maknae"


Katie โ˜ฃ rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Darthmasco rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
CitizenErased posted a video 3 years, 5 months ago
Ildira Peterson rated this 9/10 3 years, 8 months ago
WhiteDAya rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago