Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bárbara Islas

Age: 31, born 23 June 1990

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1612 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
CEA Televisa Alumni (29 items)
list by alimudin328
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Acerca De Presentadora de televisión y actriz de telenovelas que ha presentado programas como Top Tiin en el canal Tiin y Pic Nic en Telehit. Es muy conocida por su papel como Nabile en la telenovela Amores Verdaderos, de Televisa. Antes de la Fama Supo que quería salir en televisión con tan solo tres años de edad. Cuando era una adolescente se inscribió en el Centro de Educación Artística de Televisa. Inició su carrera en la radio antes de saltar a la televisión. Curiosidades En el 2015, formó parte de El Manual, a la vez que presentaba otros programas. Vida Familiar Tiene una hermana llamada Victoria ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
24 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Planet Hot (1950 person items)
playboydx voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

alimudin328 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
CEA Televisa Alumni (29 beauty items)
Egb posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 year ago

Egb posted 43 images [View All] 1 year ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
denis96deni voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

denis96deni rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
retcg0503 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Botzu voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

bazzsaw81 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Edu added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

darin26 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
The Periodic Table of Women (118 beauty items)

"Bi- Bismuth"


mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Mexican Women (239 beauty items)
Egb posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Egb posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Egb posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

Egb posted a image 2 years, 12 months ago

Egb posted a image 3 years ago

Egb posted 2 images 3 years ago

Egb posted a image 3 years ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years ago
Egb posted a image 3 years ago

Egb posted a image 3 years ago

Egb posted a image 3 years ago

Egb posted a image 3 years ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Egb posted 11 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »