Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Azra Bajrami

Age: 30, born 23 February 1991

Country of origin: Canada

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 16 comments
61 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (158 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Cute and Funny (40 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Variations On A Theme 4.1 - Here Kitty! (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Azra Bajrami Videos



Photos

10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Azzyland is a Canadian internet celebrity with a huge fan base, thanks to her cosplay vlogs which she posts on her self-titled YouTube channel. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Born 1991 (1), Ethnically Albanian (1), DSLs (1), Donk (1), 5'5" (1), Youtuber (1), Social Media (1), Born In 1991 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Big Eyes (1), Curvy (1), Pisces (1), Youtube (1), Gorgeous (1), Voluptuous (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Gamer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

124 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month ago

GP79 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

GP79 rated this 7/10 1 month ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yoda rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
purebeauty voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

fullfathom voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
fullfathom voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

fullfathom rated this 8/10 4 months ago
ff1161 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for an image 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 5 months ago

some_collector voted for 3 images 5 months ago

some_collector rated this 7/10 5 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 5 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 5 months ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

texan voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

texan added this to list 5 months, 1 week ago
BluFalcon rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jdevon voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

knoxcameron rated this 5/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

synergyzer07 voted for 5 images 7 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »