Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Azizi Johari

Age: 74, born 24 August 1948

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

94 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (521 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
85 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
26 votes
Black Beauties Matter (North America) (24 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (8), American (6), Model (3), Playmate (3), Born 1948 (3), Dancer (1), Coolest (1), Ebony (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Elegant (1), Leggy (1), Enchanting (1), Lovely (1), Legend (1), Gorgeous (1), Swimsuit (1), Bikini (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.6
183 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
169 Watched
2. McQ (1974)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
1 want to see
5. Dreamer (1979)
0 want to see




Update feed

jimmi 1 month, 1 week ago
selsun voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 7 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
oldman voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

pypy voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 17 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

laeticia 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

p4poetic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 12 months ago
p4poetic voted for an image 2 years ago

p4poetic 2 years ago
GP79 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Amรฉlia 2 years, 3 months ago
CaptiveOfChrist 2 years, 3 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 8 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Battleax 3 years, 2 months ago
Scott Newman 3 years, 2 months ago
Kendraatje 3 years, 3 months ago
titi 3 years, 4 months ago
124 voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza 3 years, 7 months ago
Citizen Caine 3 years, 9 months ago
Khiarahana posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

bloodmoon 4 years, 5 months ago
cinephile96 4 years, 7 months ago
124 4 years, 8 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
mtc voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

carnamau 5 years, 2 months ago
Khiarahana posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

sh56 6 years, 2 months ago
dasleandro voted for 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »