Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 今野鮎莉

Age: 22, born 10 January 1997

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

5 votes
Smokin Hot Asia (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
My Catalog Girls (#7) (41 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#54) (29 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ayuri Konno (今野 鮎莉 Konno Ayuri, born January 10, 1997) is a Japanese actress known for her role as Amy Yuuzuki/Kyoryu Pink in the 2013 Super Sentai series Zyuden Sentai Kyoryuger.
Tags: Born 1997 (1), Born January 10 (1), Pink Sentai (1), Japanese (1), Kyoryuger (1), Asian (1), Cute (1), Boobs (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Ass (1), Pink Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Gravure Idol (1), Kawaii (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
5.2
10 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#54) (29 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#55) (17 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
My Catalog Girls (#7) (41 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

Nathan Zoloman rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 12 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Farah Luna posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Farah Luna posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Farah Luna posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Kadmos1 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Payal rated this 2/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Ridger4 posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »