Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayumi Kinoshita

Age: 41, born 13 December 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan


Lists

65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
HOT MESS (40 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Pretty 25 | Japan (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

16 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Japanese (3), Female (2), Born 1982 (2), 日本人 (1), Yellow Sentai (1), Gokaiger (1), Dekaranger (1), Born December 13 (1), Nice Body (1), Gravure Idol (1), Yellow Ranger (1), Super Sentai (1), Exotic (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Cute (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
117 Watched
Rating:
7.9
35 Watched
Rating:
8
32 Watched
Rating:
8.5
23 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

0zell0 3 weeks, 6 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

daknuts voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

boogiepop1989 6 months, 2 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for an image 7 months ago

rj607d voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

igoeome 11 months, 4 weeks ago
jane111 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
jj2223 1 year ago
logymw added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1563 person items)
logymw 1 year, 1 month ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
nand 1 year, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

laca0714 2 years, 1 month ago
texan posted a comment on this image 2 years, 2 months ago

"OMG :O"


texan voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

w1ngnut 2 years, 3 months ago
seekinchi 2 years, 4 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

torduli voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

jath69 2 years, 8 months ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago

time50 2 years, 10 months ago
time50 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years ago

chats 3 years ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 1 month ago
1963 3 years, 2 months ago
girlsofmxgp 3 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »