Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 伊藤 歩

Age: 39, born 14 April 1980

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

3 votes
Directed by Michel Gondry (82 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
All-Time Favorite Female Celebrities (50 items)
list by StealthRUSH
Published 5 months, 1 week ago

Ayumi Ito Videos

My new love, Ayumi Ito

81 Views

Added 7 years ago


AYUMI ITO ???

74 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Ayumi Ito videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
Tags: Japanese (3), Actress (2), Asian (2), Female (2), Brunette (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1980 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Gravure Idol (1), Cute (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
171 Watched
3. Tokyo! (2008)
Rating:
7.6
156 Watched
Rating:
7.4
95 Watched
Rating:
7.4
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

StealthRUSH added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for an image 6 months ago

Farah Luna posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago