Ayumi Ito
Stats
Birth Name: ไผ่ค ๆญฉ, Itล Ayumi
Age: 46, born 14 April 1980
Country of origin:
Japan
Currently Residing In:
Japan
Height: 5' 5"
Lists
3 votes
All-Time Favorite Female Celebrities
(100 items)list by Plastikcat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
1 comment
1 comment3 votes
Directed by Michel Gondry
(82 items)list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 15 years, 4 months ago
View all Ayumi Ito lists
Ayumi Ito Videos
View all Ayumi Ito videos
Photos
View all Ayumi Ito pictures
Description:
Japanese actress from Tokyo.
Ito played a supporting role in Tokyo!. She also appeared in Kiyoshi Kurosawa's 2012 television drama Penance.
... (more)
Tags:
My tags:
Movies
Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (2005)
| Rating: | 940 Watched |
3. Tokyo! (2008)
| Rating: | 166 Watched |
5. Last Order: Final Fantasy VII (2005)
| Rating: | 101 Watched |
View all Ayumi Ito movies (25 more)
TV
Most popular
Most recent
1. Tokyo Vice (2022)
| Rating: | 25 Watched |
2. Yu Yu Hakusho (2023)
| Rating: | 13 Watched |
3. Penance
| Rating: | 8 Watched |
4. Midnight Diner (2009)
| Rating: | 6 Watched |
5. Aibou: Tokyo Detective Duo (2000)
| Rating: | 4 Watched |
View all Ayumi Ito TV (1 more)
Update feed
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 9 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago
Plastikcat added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
All-Time Favorite Female Celebrities (100 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 7 years, 2 months ago
lechat voted for an image 9 years, 10 months ago
Login

