Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aysel Teymurzade

Age: 30, born 25 April 1989

Born and residing in: Azerbaijan

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
From More Faraway Places (38 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
25 votes
Colourful pictures (65 items)
list by Redwood
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
24 votes
favourite female singers of eurovision (27 items)
list by Redwood
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Aysel Teymurzadeh Videos

AySel & Arash - Always (Azerbaijan)

34 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Azerbaijani (2), Singer (1), Eurovision (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz posted 2 images 5 hours, 57 minutes ago

Henny voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Azerbaijani Women (12 person items)
djjetz rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz rated this 6/10 11 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

cekadidas voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 2 years, 1 month ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"Sex Kitten"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 1 month ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 32 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mtc voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
My Perfect Azeri Beauties (8 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 23 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »