Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aymeline Valade

Age: 38, born 17 October 1984

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

192 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years ago 1 comment
118 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
98 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Aymeline Valade Videos

Aymeline Valade for Alexander Wang Fall 2011

166 Views

Added 11 years ago


MICHAA 2013 S/S FILM 'THE ROOM'

150 Views

Added 9 years ago


Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

82 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Tags: Model (12), French (6), France (4), Beautiful (3), Blonde (3), High Fashion Model (2), Born In 1984 (2), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), French Model (1), Aymeline Valade (1), I Would Do Her (1), Cheekbones (1), Pale (1), Blue Eyes (1), Skinny (1), Tall (1), Actress (1), 1984 (1), Female (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Call my agent! (2015)
Rating:
8
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
32 want to see
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched
4. Riviera (2005)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

asssslover 3 days, 21 hours ago
fabswingers 1 week, 3 days ago
Henrike voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 16 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 3 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 2 images 5 months ago

ressan voted for an image 5 months ago

ressan posted a comment on this image 5 months ago

"Oulaya Amamra (L) and Aymeline Valade attend the "Chloรฉ" show as part of the "Paris Fashion Week Womenswear Fall/Winter 2017/2018" on March 2, 2017 in Paris."


ressan 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

nand voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

nand 7 months ago
michealoh 7 months ago
Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 7 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 7 months, 1 week ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

ressan posted 14 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

Agirl 11 months ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 11 months ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 5 images 11 months ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for an image 1 year ago

V-Man voted for an image 1 year ago

equestrianshaq voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Puron voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »