Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aylin Prandi

Age: 39, born 16 September 1983

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Italy


Lists

5 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Aylin Prandi, di nazionalità francese, italiana e argentina, dopo aver lavorato nella televisione e nel cinema francese, si fa conoscere al pubblico italiano con il film No Problem uscito nelle sale cinematografiche nell'ottobre del 2008 diretto e interpretato da Vincenzo Salemme e che vede la partecipazione di Giorgio Panariello, Sergio Rubini, Iaia Forte. Nel 2011 debutta come cantante realizzando un album di cover italiane, 24.000 baci.
Tags: French (2), France (2), Actress (2), Italian Hot (1), Act In Italian (1), Cinema Italiano (1), Born In 1983 (1), Born 1983 (1), Francophone (1), Beauty (1), Singer (1), Italian Cinema (1), Argentina (1), Female (1), Italy (1), Italia (1), Italian (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
52 Watched
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
4. Qualche nuvola (2011)
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.4
19 Watched
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music

1. 24000 Baci (2011)
Rating:
7
1 own




Update feed

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Palermo Sicily 4 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 5 months, 1 week ago
forzacapitano 7 months, 1 week ago
italiana 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE 1 year, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

bleublancrouge 1 year, 6 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 6 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 7 months ago
italia 1 year, 7 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 8 months ago
rome2021 1 year, 8 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 9 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 9 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 9 months ago
italy 1 year, 9 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 10 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 11 months ago
Watcher voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

apo55a 2 years ago
lapinrose 2 years, 4 months ago
shavedbuckles 2 years, 11 months ago
allezlafrance 2 years, 12 months ago
kardashian 3 years ago
Watcher 3 years, 7 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

el1nino 6 years, 4 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 6 years, 4 months ago