Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aylar Dianati Lie

Age: 36, born 12 February 1984

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: Norway

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
122 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
16 votes
Hardbody's (442 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Celebs (351 items)
list by Gav
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
10 votes
Super Cuties (327 items)
list by yukonlyc
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment

DO NOT POST
Tags: Norwegian (3), Born In 1984 (2), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), February 12 (1), Stunning (1), I Would Do Her (1), Swallows Cum (1), Sucks Cock (1), Holy Shit (1), Brown Eyes (1), Amazing (1), Born In February (1), Born 1984 (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.2
7 Watched
2. Skal vi danse (2006)
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. God kveld Norge (1997)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see