Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aylén Milla

Age: 29, born 22 May 1990

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Chile

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Marco Ferri


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
Mail Order Brides III (75 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 2 years ago
15 votes
My Perfect Argentinian Beauties (13 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Chilean Women (30 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#49) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Aylén Milla pronounced (eye-leen) is a model, blogger, and fashion designer known for her self-titled website, where she details her fashion suggestions. She's also worked as a television personality on a reality show in Chile. She attended Universidad Argentina de la Empresa, where she studied textile design. She then went on to work as a model in Latin America. 600k followers on IG ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Chilean (1), Brunette (1), Stunner (1), Instagram (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Chilean Women (30 person items)
EGB posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EGB posted 3 images 5 months ago

EGB posted a image 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 5 months ago

EGB voted for 4 images 5 months ago

EGB posted 70 images [View All] 5 months ago

EGB rated this 10/10 5 months ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months ago
~(__^> voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

riani rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

EGB voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »