Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: आयेषा टाकिय़ा

Age: 32, born 10 April 1986

Country of origin: United Arab Emirates

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Farhan Azmi


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
79 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 10 years ago 12 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
71 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments

Ayesha Takia Videos

Ayesha Takia

586 Views

Added 7 years ago


ayesha takia navel kiss

252 Views

Added 7 years ago


Ayesha Takia Sexy

241 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

41 votes
16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Ayesha Takia Azmi was born on April 10, 1986 and grew up in Mumbai, Maharashtra. She comes from a mixed family. Her father, Nishit, is Gujarati, and her mother, Faridah, is half British and half Maharashtrian, an Anglo-Indian Muslim. Takia went to St. Anthony's High School, but never went to college because she started to work when she turned sixteen. Her father interacts with her producers and handles her dates. She has a younger sister named Natasha born on February 5, 1988. Ayesha is rumoured to have dated Manisha Koirala's brother, Siddharth Koirala as well as Ashmit Patel briefly. Ayesha's favorite actors from childhood ar ... (more)
Tags: Indian (4), Sexy (4), Actress (3), Hot (3), Babe (2), Born In 1986 (2), Bollywood (2), Model (2), Phenomenal (1), Stunning (1), Huge Boobs (1), Smile (1), Holy Shit (1), Eyes (1), Lips (1), Cute (1), Curves (1), Brunette (1), Tarzan The Wonder Car (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Salaam-E-Ishq (2007)
Rating:
6.1
43 Watched
2. Wanted (2009)
Rating:
6.5
31 Watched
3. No Smoking (2007)
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5
19 Watched
Rating:
4.8
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DON2279 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
alperkara voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ROCK HARD COCK rated this 3/10 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
PatrickRomeo added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
My Bollywood Babes (10 person items)
undue4 rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

cafune97 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
cafune97 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 6 months ago

Gopal Kelode rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas voted for 47 images [View All] 10 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
j592 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

j592 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Raamses rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
anazeno1980 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 38 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »