Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayesha Omar

Age: 41, born 12 October 1980

Country of origin: Pakistan


Lists

20 votes
Pakistani Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
PAKISTANI BEAUTIES (3 items)
list by Fae Tae
Published 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ayesha Omar is a Pakistani actress, model, singer, and host. She is known for her role as Khoobsurat in Bulbulay, Natasha in Ladies Park, Sara in Zindagi Gulzar Hai, Arzoo in Tanhai and Aleena in Dil Apna Aur Preet Parai. In 2012, she released her first single Chalte Chalte and Khamoshi which, although a commercial success in Pakistan, was met with a mixed reaction from critics. Omar went on to win Lux Style Award for Best Album. ... (more)
Tags: Pakistani (1), Pakistan (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Fae Tae added this to a list 9 months ago
PAKISTANI BEAUTIES (3 person items)
Fae Tae voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Fae Tae voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years ago
browser posted 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

j592 rated this 9/10 4 years, 3 months ago
anazeno1980 rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago