Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 水崎綾女

Age: 32, born 26 April 1989

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Ayame Misaki (水崎 綾女 Misaki Ayame, born April 26, 1989, in Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan)[1] is a Japanese actress who is affiliated with Horipro. She originally debuted in magazines of gravure and variety shows, then later working as an actress. She is well known for portraying Miki in Cutie Honey: The Live.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
47 Watched
Rating:
8.3
16 Watched
3. Juui Dolittle (2010)
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
76 Watched
2. Aka x Pinku (2014)
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched




Update feed

GP79 rated this 6/10 6 days, 4 hours ago
beemop posted 18 images [View All] 6 days, 12 hours ago

beemop posted 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

beemop posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Beautiful Asia (Japan) (34 beauty items)
lord0j rated this 6/10 1 month ago
beemop rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mariodosso rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

jenndubya posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 7 months ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 9 months ago
time50 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
time50 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

123456ronin rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
jordanwiles94 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 38 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
jim rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Payal rated this 2/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 years, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas voted for 86 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »