Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 剛力彩芽

Age: 27, born 27 August 1992

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

61 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
Favorite Asian Stars (17 items)
list by Lacey
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Ayame Gôriki Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Japanese actress and model.
Tags: Short Hair (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Japanese Actress (1), Born 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
25 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
4. Kiyosu kaigi (2013)
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
5. Gacchaman (2013)
Rating:
5.2
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

malir posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

malir posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 4/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
malir posted 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

malir posted 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
malir posted a image 9 months ago

malir posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

malir posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

malir posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
malir posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

malir posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

WeirdCreepies added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
skrunkle rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ricky rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
malir posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

malir posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

malir posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

malir posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

malir posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

malir posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

malir posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

malir posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »