Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 小松 彩夏 Komatsu Ayaka

Age: 35, born 23 July 1986

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

15 votes
Beautiful Japanese Women (45 items)
list by oldman
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Ayaka Komatsu Videos

Ayaka Komatsu

221 Views

Added 10 years ago


Ayaka Komatsu Samurai training

95 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Japanese model, gravure idol and actress. She was born in Ichinoseki, Iwate Prefecture.
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (2), Born 1986 (2), Female (1), Model (1), Born July 23 (1), Sailor Venus (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
43 Watched
Rating:
6.6
39 Watched
Rating:
7.6
34 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2541 Watched
Rating:
5.2
32 Watched
3. Suspect X (2008)
Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
21 Watched
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

jenndubya posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
Jacob Proper voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Jacob Proper voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Jacob Proper 1 year, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
django123 voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

time50 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Razorback 2 years, 1 month ago
yukonlyc voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

carnamau 2 years, 9 months ago
Battleax 2 years, 9 months ago
dishonered 3 years, 6 months ago
Alea 4 years, 2 months ago
cekadidas 4 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 4 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 6 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


goldthwait 5 years, 6 months ago
cameron q 5 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »