Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ayahi Takagaki

Stats

Birth Name: ้ซ˜ๅžฃ ๅฝฉ้™ฝ

Age: 35, born 25 October 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress and singer.
Tags: Actress (1), Tari Tari (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
Rating:
5.2
17 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokรฉmon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1449 Watched
Rating:
7.8
489 Watched
3. Baccano! (2007)
Rating:
8
274 Watched
Rating:
6.2
332 Watched
5. Durarara!! (2010)
Rating:
7.4
271 Watched




Update feed

browser posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Leader Vladimir rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago