Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ayaan Hirsi Ali

Stats

Birth Name: Ayaan Hirsi Magan Isse Guleid Ali Wai’ays Muhammad

Age: 52, born 13 November 1969

Country of origin: Somalia

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Niall Ferguson


Lists

22 votes
People...Black Excellence Tribute (162 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Tribute...Black excellance (161 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Unbelievers (2013)
Rating:
6
25 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
4. De leugen (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1083 Watched
Rating:
7.6
713 Watched
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
4. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
Rating:
8
59 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
1. Infidel (2008)
Rating:
10
2 want this
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
9
0 want this




Movies written by

Rating:
4
4 want to see




Update feed

omnivorousrex added this to a list 10 months ago
Tribute...Black excellance (161 person items)
SwornShadow rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
StealthRUSH rated this 6/10 4 years ago
Director Black rated this 3/10 4 years, 3 months ago