Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Aya Okamoto

Stats

Birth Name: 岡本綾

Age: 36, born 9 December 1982

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Japanese actress and voice actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
501 Watched
2. Azumi (2003)
Rating:
7
175 Watched
Rating:
6.3
23 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.5
21 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen