Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aya Kiguchi

Age: 33, born 11 October 1985

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

15 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Women From Japan (25 items)
list by oakstep
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Aya Kiguchi Videos

Aya Kiguchi

218 Views

Added 7 years ago


Aya Kiguchi & Kana Tsugihara (Age-Restricted)

182 Views

Added 7 years ago


Aya Kiguchi - Yukata-cut.avi

126 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

She is a gravure idol from Kanagawa Prefecture.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Born 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
47 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anondoge rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
yep rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago