Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aya Jones N'Guessan

Age: 26, born 6 September 1994

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Aya Jones Videos

Aya Jones Model Talks FW 15/16 | FashionTV

35 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Aya Jones videos

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: French (2), Model (2), France (1), 1994 (1), Brunette (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 1 month ago
django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Alea posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a rated this 1/10 5 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

ltaung voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 12 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Bruce rated this 6/10 1 year ago
irina34 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
papa4822 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Kendraatje posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

armani posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
emberlin voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

django123 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

darkberry posted 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 2 years ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
luba rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Models of African Descent (106 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
TFM Game rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »