Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ayça Ayşin Turan

Age: 26, born 25 October 1992

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (755 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (114 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

15 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Ayça Ayşin Turan is a Turkish actress and model.
Tags: Born 1992 (1), Born In 1992 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Turkish (1), 1992 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Cute Dangerous (2015)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 6 days, 5 hours ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sara Ayça rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Farshid Alizadeh rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

silversai added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
silversai rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

samolena added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (272 person items)
samolena added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Top Girls (755 person items)
billie piper added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
ORION voted for an image 9 months ago

ORION added this to a list 9 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 9 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 9 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Ayça Ayşin Turan is a Turkish actress and model. "


carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

musteng76 voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

musteng76 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »