Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Axelle Despiegelaere

Age: 23, born 15 July 1997

Country of origin: Belgium


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
22 votes
TC Candler : The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2014 (100 items)
list by echo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Belgian Women (76 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Axelle Despiegelaere Videos

Axelle Despiegelaere, la fan des Diables

59 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Belgian (3), Blonde (2), Hot (1), Teen (1), 5 (1), Yummy (1), Needs A Good Seeing To (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. CNN Newsroom (1989)
Rating:
6.7
6 Watched




Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
LRDVDR rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
coffee-boy voted for 3 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Johnny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Belgian Women (76 person items)
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 3 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"If the devil looks like that, then I want to go to hell."


TheUmbrellaMan voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years ago
lost in face (2900 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

ciollini voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

max1911 voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

max1911 rated this 9/10 3 years, 9 months ago
ginofavara rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 4 years, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Forensic Guy rated this 6/10 4 years, 8 months ago
Forensic Guy voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

chance voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Replicant rated this 7/10 4 years, 10 months ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 4 years, 10 months ago