Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: April Elizabeth Sortore

Age: 37, born 2 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Avy Scott was born April Elizabeth Sortore on November 2, 1981 in Tampa, Florida. She was an adult film actress and director, known for Lust Connection (2005).
Tags: Hot (2), American (2), Porn Star (2), Pornstar (2), Blonde (1), Scorpio (1), Born In November (1), November 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
20 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

evely90 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 11 months ago