Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aliza Boeddeker-Lachance

Age: 27, born 26 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Avril Hall Videos

Avril Hall - One Hot Mess

153 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: 34B-26-32 & 110 lbs. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1991 (2), Pornstar (2), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Cancer (1), Porn (1), 1991 (1), Porn Star (1), Born 1991 (1), Skinny (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 12 months ago
stewy rated this 4/10 12 months ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago