Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Avril Alexander

Age: 31, born 3 October 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
10 votes
Australian/New Zealand Models (154 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Models I've recently Added Part 2 (65 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My favorite models - letter A (101 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Avril Alexander Videos

Avril Alexander - Australian Fashion Model

163 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Birthplace: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Height: 5'10" / 1.78 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-25-35 / (EU) 81-64-89 Dress: (US) 6 / (UE) 36 [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Aussie (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Autralian (1), Holy Shit (1), Avril Alexander (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

3DoctorWho 3 weeks, 6 days ago
apo55a 1 month ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

nand 2 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

muratk voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

texan 11 months ago
Kristin 1 year, 4 months ago
emerica voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
Kendraatje 1 year, 11 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Mirco Le 2 years, 1 month ago
Blutarski posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Razorback voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Razorback 2 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

nbcortez added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
LRDVDR voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

LRDVDR 2 years, 11 months ago
lax2121 3 years, 1 month ago
jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
francoiscrueize 3 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

nbcortez 4 years, 6 months ago
zorro1025 4 years, 8 months ago
RGT 4 years, 8 months ago
Ricky F 4 years, 8 months ago

« Prev12 Next »