Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Edward Irving Wortis

Age: 84, born 23 December 1937

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Linda Cruise Wright


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Avi pictures
My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent
7 own
Rating:
6.3
3 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own
Rating:
7
2 want this
Rating:
10
2 own

View all Avi books (39 more)