Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Avalon Robbins

Age: 17, born 3 July 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
66 votes
The most beautiful kids (26 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
48 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
42 votes
On the lawn (121 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Avalon Robbins Videos

"White Wolf" Short Film - Avalon Robbins

84 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Child Actor (1), Child (1), Blonde (1), Child Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Child Model (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.3
169 Watched
2. Scarf (2015)
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
4.7
67 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jimy85 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Acaccia rated this 6/10 7 months ago
iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Jesse Strawn posted a comment on this image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

"Wow she looks so sweet"


heyzeus42000 rated this 9/10 11 months ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 11 months ago
blingbling00 rated this 6/10 2 years ago
blingbling00 voted for an image 2 years ago

Ziggy Alvarado rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
namrehjm rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Pisca added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Kids (115 person items)
Ihane Bls voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago