Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Avalon Dawn

Age: 24, born 24 September 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

242 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
103 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Avalon Dawn Videos

TeenyB Model Avi Dancing to Jingle Bell Rock

830 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Playful Vibe of Summer in TeenyB Bikinis

540 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

21 votes
13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Age: Height: 5' 6" Weight: 123 lbs Bust: 35" Waist: 24" Hips: 36" Cup: D Dress: 4 Shoe: 8.0 Hair color: Blonde Hair Length: Very Long Eye Color: Blue Ethnicity: Caucasian Skin Color: Tanned Shoot nudes: No Tattoos: None Piercings: None Experience: Experienced Compensation: Paid Assignments Only ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), TB (2), American (1), United States (1), Buxom (1), Blue Eyes (1), Nice Butt (1), Unlisted (1), Alluring Eyes (1), DSLs (1), Aka Avi (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

zombie321 voted for an image 5 days, 2 hours ago
sparky voted for 6 images [View All] 5 days, 10 hours ago

sparky voted for 73 images [View All] 5 days, 11 hours ago

sparky voted for 22 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

sparky voted for 19 images [View All] 5 days, 17 hours ago

looksharp voted for 15 images [View All] 5 days, 19 hours ago

sparky voted for 22 images [View All] 5 days, 19 hours ago

sparky voted for 57 images [View All] 5 days, 20 hours ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
purebeauty voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

lilimo8 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 13 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

zombie321 voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

tzdon voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

hideofaix voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
r1ke voted for 24 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

cos4960 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Georgini voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

ty2justice24 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

zombie321 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

zombie321 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"Shape of a Goddess!"


zombie321 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Crazytone18 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

zombie321 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Georgini voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Campagnola voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jim voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »