Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ava Elizabeth Sambora

Age: 26, born 4 October 1997

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tyler farrar


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 3 comments

Photos

26 votes
13 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Ava Sambora is the daughter of actress Heather Locklear and musician Richie Sambora, she made her acting debut in Judd Apatow's Universal feature film, This Is 40 (2012), playing "Sadie's Best Friend" (role of "Sadie" played by Maude Apatow). In 2010 at the Los Angeles Fashion Weekend, Ava walked the runway for her father's clothing line, "White Trash Beautiful". In 2016, she modeled for 138 water and their Baes And Bikinis collaboration. In 2018, she starred in the Psychological thriller Mommy, Be Mine on lifetime as “Summer”. As recently as 2020, she’s graduated Loyola Marymount university w ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (2), 1997 (2), Blonde (2), Cute (2), Born In 1997 (2), Born 1997 (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Born 1996 (1), 101 (1), Libra (1), Blue Eyes (1), Famous Mother (1), California Babe (1), Zoey (1), Hot Mother (1), YBA (1), My Top 10 (1), Tall (1), Lovely (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Is 40 (2012)
Rating:
5.8
417 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. A Dark Foe (2020)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
5.7
155 Watched
Rating:
6.8
84 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




Update feed

chybug97 posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

matantor60 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

chybug97 posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

nyg2012 posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

"I want to spray some of my baby making juice all over her chest."


nyg2012 posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

"California babes are the best!!!!"


nyg2012 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
rodzor 1 month ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

chybug97 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chybug97 posted 105 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

chybug97 posted 85 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lordj 1 month, 4 weeks ago
rj607d voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
nyg2012 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chybug97 posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

heraldofwolves 3 months ago
heraldofwolves voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

chybug97 posted 12 images [View All] 3 months ago

nyg2012 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

VFrost247247 4 months, 1 week ago
VFrost247247 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 5 months, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for an image 6 months ago

TheMafiaBoss voted for an image 6 months ago
TheMafiaBoss 6 months ago
chybug97 posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

mistertom voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

mistertom voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

chybug97 posted 3 images 8 months ago

chybug97 posted 13 images [View All] 8 months ago

emilyhickman 8 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »