Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ava Elizabeth Phillippe

Age: 23, born 9 September 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (345 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (278 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favorite Person (521 items)
list by danielistal
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

daughter of Actors Reese Witherspoon & Ryan Phillippe
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.4
70 Watched




Update feed

deigismon posted a image 1 day, 14 hours ago

deigismon posted 2 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

nand 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

samoden 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Kev64 posted a image 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ressan posted a comment on this image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

"Ava Phillippe and Reese Witherspoon (R) attend the "Big Little Lies" Season 2 Premiere on May 29, 2019 in New York City."


ressan posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

maleficent posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

maleficent voted for an image 4 months ago

maleficent voted for 4 images 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months ago

deigismon posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dume2a voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 12 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »