Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ava Elizabeth Phillippe

Age: 19, born 9 September 1999

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Profile linked to her IMDB located here: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Teen (1), American (1), Actress (1), Born 1999 (1), Born In 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

arch1717 posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

arch1717 posted 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

pauleta388 rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Ginosky Yami Jackson rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 12 months ago

LWild posted 2 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

LWild voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

LWild posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

deigismon posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (265 person items)
Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

yoma rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
deigismon posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

E-Ham voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

E-Ham rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

deigismon posted a image 2 years ago

BAMF rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Payal rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Hssine posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago