Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Ava Koci

Age: 26, born 16 February 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

60 votes
Added by DuckNation (1553 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Albanians (157 items)
list by Askushi
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
100 Breathtaking Albanian Women (99 items)
list by sara
Last updated 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Sexy Albanian celebrities (8 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

View all Ava Max lists

Ava Max Videos

Ava Max - Sweet but Psycho [Official Music Video]

95 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Ava Max - "Torn / Sweet But Psycho" Live | MTV EMA 2019

62 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 months ago


Ava Max - Kings & Queens [Official Music Video]

56 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 months ago



View all Ava Max videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Amanda Ava Koci is an American singer, best known by her stage name Ava Max. She is best known for her single "Sweet but Psycho", which reached number one on the Swedish Sverigetopplistan and Norwegian VG-lista charts. Koci was born on February 16, 1994, in Wisconsin to Albanian immigrants. She started her career in the United States. Max was featured on Le Youth's single "Clap Your Hands" in 2017. She released her debut single, "My Way", through Atlantic Records on April 20, 2018.[4] It reached a peak of 38 on the Airplay 100 chart of Romania. Her second single, "Slippin" featuring GAS ... (more)
Tags: Singer (3), Albanian (2), Kosovo (1), Albania (1), European (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched
Rating:
6.7
45 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
4. C ร  vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

a2thec rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

shegem rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

mobdrob posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Michael Nicholson voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »